Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Situated around 7 km from Campina's Hill Lookout, Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa Guaruja entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
This property is nestled in the Tortuga district, within a few blocks of Praia Sorocotuba. Also, the holiday home is about 10 minutes by car from Aquario Guaruja Aquarium and about 15 minutes by car from Beach Cove. Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa is 4.2 km from a top family-friendly place such as the big Acqua Mundo Aquarium.
Along with a balcony and a dressing area, this Guaruja accommodation offers high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a more enjoyable stay. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay. Bathroom facilities at Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa also include a separate toilet and a shower.
An equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware is available at the property. The Guaruja accommodation is merely 1.9 km from Doces & Salgados Morales, where guests can enjoy various meals. Guests can easily reach Pref Saladino train stop, located a 100-minute ride away.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dressing area
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa?
Yes, Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
Where is Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa placed?
Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa can be found in the Tortuga district, right near Praia Sorocotuba. - ❓
What restaurants near Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Doces & Salgados Morales (about a 25-minute walk away). - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers an equipped kitchen featuring a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Guaruja include Beach Cove and Campina's Hill Lookout, which are situated 2.5 and 7 km from Mansao Unica Morro Sorocotuba Villa respectively. Additionally, Aquario Guaruja Aquarium (4.2 km) is also recommended for a visit.